Design of polymer wavelength splitter 1310 nm/1550 nm based on multimode interferences

Václav Prajzler, Oleksiy Lyutakov, Ivan Hüttel, Jarmila Špirková, Vítězslav Jeřábek

Research output: Contribution to journalArticlepeer-review

3 Citations (Scopus)

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics of 'Design of polymer wavelength splitter 1310 nm/1550 nm based on multimode interferences'. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Engineering & Materials Science